Unraveling the Status of Citizenship!
[…] I carry no cargo, no fare, and no corporate purpose. I am not engaged in commerce. I am alive, moving freely and exploring life.”

This is precisely what we build into Living Travel Notices, Declaration of Standing, or Notice of Private Capacity filings. The system, the matrix of things,  won’t teach this — but it will often back down when met with properly worded rebuttals to its assumptions that you are there representing a United States Business. 

💡 The strongest statutory proof that a U.S. citizen is treated as a “United States business” is found in 15 U.S. Code § 4724, which expressly equates a “United States business” with a “United States citizen.”

📜 The Smoking Gun:

15 U.S. Code § 4724 – United States Business Defined

“(1) The term ‘United States business’ means

(A) a United States citizen;

(B) a corporation, partnership, or other association created under the laws of the United States or any State…

(C) a foreign entity, 95% owned by the above.

These are all legal entities regulated by the state. 

🔍 That is not interpretation — that’s legislative language. The statute explicitly equates “United States citizen” with “United States business.”

So: